PrivateMac

PrivateMac

Avatar for PrivateMac

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2010-02-21
Died: 6 times (last time was 2010-06-08 15:38)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: ENVY
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20393
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20393

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Tony Mac

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Guard dog Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 109 (3.0% of island)
HP Healed: 20
Trading Points: 21
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 24
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 148; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 146
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 2
Natives killed: 1; last kill: happy trauma
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Treasure Seeker
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 4
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog82
turtle11
monkey10
small deer7
tiger7
large stag7
parrot6
bat6
wild boar3
elephant3
large deer2
rhino2
Trader Harry1
Trader Dick1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-06-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)