MajesticNinja

MajesticNinja

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-04-09
Died: 41 times (last time was 2007-05-29 17:12 at the hands of tordeck)
Level: 18
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2033
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2033

Description:

*Proud gunman and first member to enlist in the Derby Hospitallers.
-------------------------------------------------
*A mediumly built, white teenager, 15 years old. 5 foot 9 inches, not fat, not slim. Black Cargo trousers, black bandana that covers his mediumly long, sandy hair, except for his fringe which hangs just above his light blue eyes, sandy coloured eyebrows, black sleeveless T-shirt, rifle slung on back, machete at waist and a heavy sword strapped across his back.
-------------------------------------------------
*Came over on his own for an adventure from his parents country estate. His rifle has engravings of partragidges and shooting competitions , like those you would see on a shotgun.
-------------------------------------------------
*Not a violent boy, but now has lost all patience for the natives of Wiksik.
-------------------------------------------------
* A young Python, probably the same age as Majestic, is curled around his neck. He is called Napalm and is perticuraly fond of monkey's.
-------------------------------------------------
*ALL OUTSIDER KILLS ARE PKERS OR THOSE WHO HURT ME OR MY FRIENDS.
*TO ALL NATIVES, I ONLY KILL THOSE WHO HAVE OUTSIDER KILLS IN THEIR PROFILE. I WILL NEVER HARM INNOCENTS.
*Has entered a state which can only be desribed as death. Now lies in his hut with his rifle in one hand and his heavey sword in the other. When Derby is threatened though, he will rise... As the Head Hunter's prepare their machetes, James Barnes called him and now he rises to fight until the danger is destroyed.



Real name: Daniel

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 45 (1.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 77; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 77
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 30
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 19
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 10
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer13
monkey10
wild boar10
large stag9
small deer8
tiger8
parrot7
elephant6
alligator5
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)