Addled Arfgut

Addled Arfgut

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2010-01-03
Died: 1 time (last time was 2010-01-14 13:02 at the hands of Aphetto Kabal, killed by a machete)
Level: 2
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20134
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20134

Description:

This pirate stands unsteadily on his feet with a dazed expression on his face, and his forhead is bent and warped. His other main distinguishing feature is the hole in his stomache, crudely patched over with a piece of sail, about the size of a fist, and not covered by his rawhide vest. Addled Arfgut has had some crazy luck, as both those injuries were caused by flying cannonballs. Although, he's dumb as a post and smells awful, which is why his crewmates ditched him at the pirate colony.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Tom Greensnap

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 7
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: BLooDCLotT
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-01-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)