owl Asio

owl Asio

Avatar for owl Asio

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-11-22
Died: 9 times (last time was 2010-11-24 20:25 at the hands of Skuzz, killed by a knife)
Level: 5
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19844
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19844

Description:

A large owl from Wiksik grasslands.



Real name: Asio flammeus
Web page: http://www.allaboutbirds.org/guide/Short-eared_Owl/id

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 179 (4.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 51
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot5
bat2

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-11-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)