Toma

Toma

Avatar for Toma

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2009-11-19
Died: 32 times (last time was 2011-07-01 14:44 at the hands of Justin Bieber, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 35
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Snake Eaters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19448
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19448

Description:

A well-manicured man from the old world, out to explore the new. He smells faintly of flowers.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 2 silver skull crosses.

Real name: Flume

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Kraken Slayer Exploration Novice Healer Alligator Hunter - Bronze Tiger Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 5093 (140.4% of island)
HP Healed: 3157
Trading Points: 369
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 132
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 23
Alcohol Drunk: 5
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 84
Successful Possessions: 4
Tracks Found: 23
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 1
Items Found: 590
Jungle Chopped: 881
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 4
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 124; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 124
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Bluedragon
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
alligator25
tiger22
shargle15
bat12
turtle6
monkey6
large stag5
large deer5
small deer4
ferocious tiger4
parrot4
wild boar3
elephant3
fully-grown giant squid2
rat2
goat2
zombified parrot1
rogue elephant1
giant spider1
bear1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2012-04-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)