zaark

zaark

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-06-16
Died: 21 times (last time was 2009-08-08 00:30 at the hands of Nick Soapdish, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 10
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19096
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19096

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Szabolcs

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 37 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 53
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 63; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 63
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Vercingetorix
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
parrot11
small deer9
large deer7
large stag6
bat6
elephant5
tiger4
wild boar2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)