Bwiis

Bwiis

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-05-16
Died: 1 time (last time was 2009-05-18 10:55 at the hands of Tkltchk, killed by Kalmogal's Glove)
Level: 3
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18887
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18887

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Zack

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 11 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 11; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: infurno378
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger2
elephant2
bat2
parrot2
small deer1
wild boar1
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)