Baenlin

Baenlin

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-05-03
Died: 17 times (last time was 2010-02-13 09:19 at the hands of Gina Vemilla, killed by a dagger)
Level: 15
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18772
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18772

Description:

Clothed in dark, flowing robes, the hood hangs over Baenlin's eyes, obscuring his face. Stitched into the front of Baenlin's robes is the picture of a silver Anglican cross. As Baenlin enters, the room becomes excessively cold and you hear the spirits of the dead beginning to whisper.



Real name: Matthew
Email: Axoc33@yahoo.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 356
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 128
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 73; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 73
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: YourSoul
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Reto Polo
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
small deer11
parrot11
large deer7
bat6
large stag5
shargle4
tiger4
elephant4
goat3
wild boar3
alligator1
bear1
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-02-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)