docrest

docrest

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2009-04-22
Died: 20 times (last time was 2010-04-23 12:10 at the hands of Graagh, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 12
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: CAT ChAoTiC aNiMaL ToTeMs CAT
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18681
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18681

Description:

Well i seem to be target thats killed often lol its must be cause of being a wreaked ship visitor to this island. Being from the odd lands once called shade odity this land is just as strange.

It seem hard to see at times here and being dressed in falling apart clothes is getting me a solid burned tan.



Real name: docdeath

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 256 (7.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 6
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 69; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 69
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey17
small deer12
tiger9
large stag9
large deer8
wild boar5
bat5
turtle3
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-09-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)