Perez Galdos

Perez Galdos

Avatar for Perez Galdos

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-04-02
Died: 12 times (last time was 2009-07-23 12:47 at the hands of Angeal, killed by a machete)
Level: 14
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18516
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18516

Description:

El garbancero


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Prez
Web page: www.todaviapordeterminar.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 6
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 168
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 79; last kill: bat
 Animals: 79
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Vetari the Vicious
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 13; last kill: Monkeyslayer
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 7
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot18
bat17
monkey14
small deer13
large stag8
large deer4
turtle2
wild boar2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)