Dallira

Dallira

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-04-01
Died: 3 times (last time was 2009-04-26 16:24 at the hands of Dick Cheney, killed by a knife)
Level: 11
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18500
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18500

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Dako

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 45 (1.2% of island)
HP Healed: 152
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 71; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 71
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: callan hunter
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer14
monkey10
large stag10
bat9
small deer6
parrot6
wild boar5
alligator4
tiger4
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)