Flying Mandarine

Flying Mandarine

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-06
Died: 41 times (last time was 2008-12-17 12:50 at the hands of CwissCan, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 34
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Medics of Shartak Island
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=183
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/183

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Patrice

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 3413 (94.1% of island)
HP Healed: 5746
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 39
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 465; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 465
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: Vulbis
 Raktam: 9
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot88
large deer71
wild boar67
large stag62
monkey60
small deer53
tiger39
elephant22
Easter Bunny2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)