Mierdaseca

Mierdaseca

Avatar for Mierdaseca

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-03-05
Died: 20 times (last time was 2009-06-02 08:39 at the hands of Col. Cannibal Smith, killed by a machete)
Level: 6
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18233
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18233

Description:

PHenomenal antropoid retarded.



Real name: dunker

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 18
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 21; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 21
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: snico
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat13
tiger2
wild boar2
parrot2
monkey1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)