Tita Pulla

Tita Pulla

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-27
Died: 21 times (last time was 2009-07-28 10:57 at the hands of Ropata, killed by a machete)
Level: 3
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18172
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18172

Description:

Ph


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Cuerva

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 27
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Poli Diaz
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle1
small deer1
monkey1
parrot1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)