Tito Pullo

Tito Pullo

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2009-02-27
Died: 14 times (last time was 2009-06-09 19:18 at the hands of Princess Nico, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 5
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18169
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18169

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Cuerva

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 20 (0.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 20
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
parrot6
small deer2
wild boar2
turtle1
large stag1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)