Princess Nico

Princess Nico

Avatar for Princess Nico

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-10-30
Died: 82 times (last time was 2011-01-22 00:39, killed by a tiger)
Level: 31
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Society of New Haven
Secondary Clan: The Society of Notable Somebodies
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16890
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16890

Description:

Princess Nico was once a beautiful princess who loved all her subjects and treated them with love and kindness. She made sure that the sick were treated, the kids were educated, and everyone was content. Then, one dreadful summer day, a man came and took everything away from her and attempted to kill her. She escaped on a pirate ship, and became part of the crew. Now that the ship has crash onto Shartak Island, she traveled the land in search of her place with the people, and had found her home in Durham. She currently runs around the town, enjoying it's people and bars.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 2 Club Palermo pint glasses.

Real name: nicole b

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Kraken Slayer Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1976 (54.5% of island)
HP Healed: 1138
Trading Points: 253
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 34
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 2
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 284; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 284
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 12; last kill: The Munch
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 7
Outsiders killed: 22; last kill: The only true Pirate
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 12
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey51
small deer40
large stag35
large deer35
wild boar29
tiger29
elephant19
parrot15
rat11
bat9
turtle2
rhino2
alligator2
shargle1
giant squid1
zombified werewolf1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-01-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)