phikatilo

phikatilo

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-26
Died: 11 times (last time was 2009-05-09 16:26 at the hands of Akanuma, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18149
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18149

Description:

Ph Ph Ph Ph Ph



Real name: Andrei tonettovich

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 63 (1.7% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Coup Poudre
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger1
large stag1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)