Coup Poudre

Coup Poudre

Avatar for Coup Poudre

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-14
Died: 51 times (last time was 2009-06-14 16:49 at the hands of The Law, killed by a machete)
Level: 19
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15871
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15871

Description:

Her History,
-A bowl of powder-
I am a large ceramic bowl, made from low-fire earthenware clay. I have a burnished surface, made by compressing the outer surface's molecules. I might look eatable, but do NOT eat the tetrodotoxin powder.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: teh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer Rat Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 486 (13.4% of island)
HP Healed: 1834
Trading Points: 43
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 32 (9 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 89; last kill: goat
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Huesos
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: killbillkill
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat26
elephant15
tiger9
monkey8
large deer7
small deer6
zombified bat6
giant spider2
large stag2
rhino2
turtle1
goat1
wild boar1
guard dog1
zombified guard dog1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)