Huesos

Huesos

Avatar for Huesos

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-03-04
Died: 45 times (last time was 2009-08-06 14:57 at the hands of Diamond Joe Quimby, killed by a dagger)
Level: 20
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18223
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18223

Description:

Huesos is a tall, pale & skinny cannibal. His lips are circled with blood.


They carry 6 skulls.

Real name: Sr. Huesos (pH)

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 731 (20.1% of island)
HP Healed: 398
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 45 (39 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11; last kill: Pride
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 11
Outsiders killed: 19; last kill: LT Sharpe
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 5
 York: 9
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat3
tiger2
wild boar1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)