Lagentesabeapollo

Lagentesabeapollo

Avatar for Lagentesabeapollo

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-26
Died: 17 times (last time was 2012-11-10 14:29 at the hands of Raiden, killed by a dagger)
Level: 18
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18130
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18130

Description:

San Poli Diaz me dijo que lo hiciera, yo no querĂ­a comerme a nadie.

"Homini Gustatus Similis Pullus"



Real name: Yongasoo (pH)

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 34 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 425
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 178
Ritual Feasts: 25 (25 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 54
Jungle Chopped: 12
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 59; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 59
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 12; last kill: Drought
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 12
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: De La Coiffe
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat22
monkey7
elephant7
parrot5
large stag5
small deer3
giant spider3
large deer2
tiger2
bat2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-11-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)