RevReese

RevReese

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-11-17
Died: 16 times (last time was 2014-03-11 21:51 at the hands of Jack Torrance, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 18
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17097
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17097

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 pith helmet, 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 Club Palermo pint glass.

Real name: Terry
Web page: http://revreese.wordpress.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 154 (4.2% of island)
HP Healed: 72
Trading Points: 7
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey22
large deer18
large stag16
parrot14
wild boar13
tiger12
elephant12
small deer7
bat7
turtle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2014-03-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)