Yellow Tiger

Yellow Tiger

Avatar for Yellow Tiger

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-11-07
Died: 7 times (last time was 2009-04-25 05:38 at the hands of Blackbeard, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16971
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16971

Description:

"All warfare is based on deception."

This barefoot, yellow-skinned warrior wears embroidered cotton clothing. His features are hidden by the shade of a wide, ornate hat.

"Do not despise the snake for having no horns, for who is to say it will not become a dragon? So may one just man become an army."



Real name: Sun Wu
Web page: http://rafaelkayanan.blogspot.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 135 (3.7% of island)
HP Healed: 300
Trading Points: 12
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 73; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 73
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant16
large deer13
small deer9
alligator9
tiger8
large stag8
wild boar4
rhino4
guard dog2

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-04-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)