Blueballs the Pirate

Blueballs the Pirate

Avatar for Blueballs the Pirate

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-09-09
Died: 3 times (last time was 2009-05-03 00:48 at the hands of Nihilo, killed by a machete)
Level: 3
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16343
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16343

Description:

Yarrrr I be Blueballs the Pirate, *victim* of the 113 seas (and 5/7 oceans). One of me man-beads be inflated, like a balloon, and the other be shriveled, like a raisin. Both be colored of the hue of the deep blue sea. And it hurts REALLY bad.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Richard Bugeye McGee

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 9
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Hafford
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey3
large deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-05-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)