Hafford

Hafford

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-08-16
Died: 45 times (last time was 2009-04-06 18:10 at the hands of Calzone Machitty, killed by a machete)
Level: 16
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: Shartak Juice Inc.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15969
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15969

Description:

The native wears pirate clothing and a cutlass hangs from his side, yet he does not look like harm, as he smiles at you in a friendly matter.

From his belt hang gourds and bottles filled with juices and outsider liquors.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Caesar

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 125 (3.4% of island)
HP Healed: 85
Trading Points: 65
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 60
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Atillaman
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey22
parrot18
small deer17
large stag16
wild boar12
tiger12
large deer9
bat8
elephant4
zombified tiger2
zombified large deer1
rat1
zombified bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-05-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)