Vincenzo Machetti

Vincenzo Machetti

Avatar for Vincenzo Machetti

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-09-08
Died: 59 times (last time was 2009-08-01 22:31 at the hands of Medium Raw, killed by a knife)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: La Famiglia di Machetti
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16333
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16333

Description:

Vinny to the family, Sir to you - or you'll pay the price. A partly-concealed stiletto can be seen protruding from his right boot. You secretly question his need for a long black leather trench-coat in this heat. However, the Ray Bans seem very appropriate.



Real name: Sir, to you

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 167 (4.6% of island)
HP Healed: 1032
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 12
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Phesada
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 53; last kill: Lt. Clarence
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 44
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag3
monkey3
elephant2
bat2
guard dog1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-07-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)