Andromeda

Andromeda

Avatar for Andromeda

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2008-09-03
Died: 24 times (last time was 2009-06-16 20:37 at the hands of johnny no eyes, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 13
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shivering Timbers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16268
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16268

Description:

She is many things to many people. What can she be for you?
.
ÔÔ Shivering Timbers ÔÔÔ
For the brave adults who are curious of my trade. The rates are as follows:
.
Encounter: 10 gold coins (or 5 FAK or 5 herbs)
De-lux Encounter: 25 gold coins
Pirate Sandwich: 100 gold coins
Please inquire about special requests.
Pirate RP encouraged but not mandatory.
Outsider-speak only.
Transcript available upon request.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 2 wild boar tusk necklaces and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Lauren

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 53 (1.5% of island)
HP Healed: 810
Trading Points: 41
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Baron Jeudi
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Elegost
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar5
large stag5
tiger4
monkey3
bear3
large deer3
small deer2
zombified large stag1
goat1
alligator1
parrot1
songbird1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)