Baron Jeudi

Baron Jeudi

Avatar for Baron Jeudi

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-02-10
Died: 37 times (last time was 2009-08-03 23:12 at the hands of hawkeye099, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 23
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Les Haitiens
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18010
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18010

Description:

Jamaica, Jamaicaaaaaa...


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Dominique

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 452 (12.5% of island)
HP Healed: 665
Trading Points: 74
Spirits Exorcised: 2
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 191; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 190
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 13; last kill: dragontamer56
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 7
Outsiders killed: 56; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 49
 Durham: 2
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger24
alligator23
large stag23
monkey20
elephant18
large deer17
wild boar16
parrot15
small deer14
bat10
turtle4
guard dog4
songbird1
Balchig1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)