Leka

Leka

Avatar for Leka

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-30
Died: 11 times (last time was 2008-09-29 19:35)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: Shartak Insane Asylum
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16209
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16209

Description:

Female, long black hair, madly staring red-rimmed blue eyes. Wears a tattered tiger skin and an 'Egyptian'-style silver cobra headdress.

Her teeth have been sharpened into fangs.

She thinks your eyes would make a fine dessert--after a meal of your kidneys in a sherry sauce. Mmm . . .

Will kill anyone, for the slightest reason-her name is a 'primitivation' of Lecter, and she has her namesake's personality.


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: Maeve

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 29 (0.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 8; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 8
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Clesalir
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer2
turtle1
tiger1
large stag1
bat1
large deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)