Clesalir

Clesalir

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-06-30
Died: 11 times (last time was 2008-09-22 07:03)
Level: 11
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15411
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15411

Description:

You see a young boy with blue hair who seems to be constantly looking around him, as if he's searching for something.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Sam

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 75 (2.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 128
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 48; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 48
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Neckbeard
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer9
monkey7
large stag7
elephant7
wild boar6
small deer4
parrot2
tiger2
bat2
turtle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)