Slur Hallstrom

Slur Hallstrom

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-08-29
Died: 11 times (last time was 2015-10-02 16:29 at the hands of Graagh, killed by a knife)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Royal Expedition
Secondary Clans: Shartak Deforestation Movement and 1st Colonial Militia
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16171
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16171

Description:

LAWKS! My feet hurt! Things aren't the same as they were before, they aren't!



Real name: Acidus

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 190 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 101; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 101
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Jhonka
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey23
parrot19
large stag14
small deer13
large deer10
bat10
wild boar8
tiger3
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-10-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)