MrVandemar

MrVandemar

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-08-24
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-09-06 08:35)
Level: 2
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16104
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16104

Description:

Just your friendly neighborhoo... aww who am I kidding? I came to kill things!


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Brody

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 7
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: BillyWitchDoctor.Com
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer1
monkey1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)