BillyWitchDoctor.Com

BillyWitchDoctor.Com

Avatar for BillyWitchDoctor.Com

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-05-16
Died: 10 times (last time was 2010-04-24 12:38)
Level: 19
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14738
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14738

Description:

PEACEFUL witch doctor from Africa living in Dalpok.
*After one week of searching for a heavy sword i was rewarded: Searching the area, you find a heavy sword..
*glad to help heal anyone and fight the jungles to create safe passage and trade between the people of the islands. (if i showed up and killed a creature on your tile, it was to save you from damage. i probably tried to heal you as well.)
*repeat after me, "Eye am Sofa King We Todd Ed", now say it faster. okay slow down, loses meaning.
*Billy Witch Doctor dot com feel more comfortable with chicken
* Mega Ultra Chicken? No, shhhh, he is legend!
* Tall, Skinny, Loin-Cloth wearing, skull painted on face, bald, with skull paint


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 monkey claw charm, 7 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Tom

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 268 (7.4% of island)
HP Healed: 1425
Trading Points: 12
Spirits Exorcised: 5
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 157; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 157
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Lucidiots
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot29
monkey28
bat23
small deer22
large deer13
tiger13
large stag12
wild boar10
elephant3
shargle2
turtle1
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-04-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)