Annie Egumm

Annie Egumm

Avatar for Annie Egumm

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-08-24
Died: 15 times (last time was 2009-02-11 13:15 at the hands of Tkltchk, killed by a machete)
Level: 4
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Secondary Clan: The South Shartak Trading Company
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16100
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16100

Description:

Dark hair, dark eyes. A rough beauty.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Mel

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 12 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 18
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 6; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 6
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar2
monkey2
small deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)