Anthony Hopkins

Anthony Hopkins

Avatar for Anthony Hopkins

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-16
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-10-17 18:49 at the hands of Saracen, killed by a machete)
Level: 5
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15973
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15973

Description:

Do I really need an introduction? I THINK NOT!


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: ???? havent you heard of me?

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 40 (1.1% of island)
HP Healed: 221
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: personn25
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag1
large deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)