Saracen

Saracen

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2008-02-03
Died: 63 times (last time was 2011-06-15 01:36, killed by a tiger)
Level: 30
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Team Tathers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13418
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13418

Description:

The only character in Shartak to boast not one, but two zombified giant squid kills.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Ibn Saif

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2057 (56.7% of island)
HP Healed: 2623
Trading Points: 358
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 4
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 318; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 309
 Shamans: 7
 Traders: 2
Natives killed: 160; last kill: Merchant Yoda
 Raktam: 21
 Dalpok: 15
 Wiksik: 50
 Rakmogak: 74
Outsiders killed: 85; last kill: Meirleach
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 38
 York: 25
 Shipwreck: 18
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey46
parrot40
large stag37
wild boar29
large deer28
tiger28
elephant26
small deer21
bat21
alligator20
rhino4
turtle2
zombified giant squid2
Najdam2
guard dog2
Jidram2
Trader Tom1
shargle1
Tamdal Gak1
giant squid1
Shubar1
Hodrali1
bear1
Tapran1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-06-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)