Sling448

Sling448

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-21
Died: 27 times (last time was 2006-11-10 07:21 at the hands of Sigfrid)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1597
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1597

Description:

Although he is pirate you can see that he is also a peaceful trader who has never harmed an outsider.
So far he will only pillage from outsider villages, but not kill.
He will however see to it that mutenous pirates who have murdered there own kin see the sharp end of his blade.


They carry 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Sam

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Rat Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 903 (24.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 67; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 67
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 42
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 32
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat25
large stag10
large deer7
monkey6
parrot6
small deer4
wild boar4
tiger4
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)