Sigfrid

Sigfrid

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-20
Died: 29 times (last time was 2007-01-12 19:21 at the hands of Koskela)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1567
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1567

Description:

Greasy blond hair crests out from beneath a red bandana, hanging to his shoulders. He seems pale for a pirate, as though he spends an inordinate amount of time in his cabin, reading. Despite this, though, there is clearly strength in his lithe limbs--more than enough to swing the cutlass hanging on his hip with deadly force.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Matt

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 353 (9.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 78; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 78
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 34
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 20
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 18
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 3
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar13
parrot13
large stag11
rat10
monkey8
large deer8
small deer6
tiger5
elephant4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)