Jeblock

Jeblock

Avatar for Jeblock

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-08-16
Died: 31 times (last time was 2010-01-07 01:20 at the hands of Blackbeard, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15966
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15966

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 8 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Jebbo
Web page: www.sucatasplit.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 99 (2.7% of island)
HP Healed: 25
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 227; last kill: bat
 Animals: 227
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Virago
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey48
large stag39
parrot26
small deer25
large deer21
wild boar20
bat17
zombified monkey12
tiger8
elephant8
ferocious tiger1
turtle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-01-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)