Joseph Rocket

Joseph Rocket

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-15
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-09-20 01:07 at the hands of manapua, killed by a punch)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15920
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15920

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Joe Rocket

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 19; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 19
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Frodor
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer6
parrot5
small deer2
monkey2
wild boar2
tiger1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)