FireSloth

FireSloth

Avatar for FireSloth

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-08-14
Died: 52 times (last time was 2009-11-26 22:38)
Level: 15
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15891
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15891

Description:

A beautiful young woman learning the ropes. Her home is Ô Shivering Timbers- Temple Ruins ÔÔ. Come and visit her, she would love to see you. Adults, bring your gold.
.
Please visit: http://forum.shartak.com/index.php/topic,1459.0.html
for information on Shivering Tombers.

.
.
She seems to be looking for someone. Someone who she wants to get to know.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 2 silver skull crosses and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Lily

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 38 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 1259
Trading Points: 432
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 46; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 46
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Grunk the Pale
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger9
monkey7
small deer6
wild boar4
elephant4
large deer3
large stag3
zombified bat3
zombified large deer2
zombified small deer2
zombified parrot1
parrot1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-02-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)