Arwedda

Arwedda

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-03-21
Died: 43 times (last time was 2009-04-22 10:52 at the hands of Tkltchk, killed by Kalmogal's Glove)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1588
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1588

Description:

He stands 6 feet tall, with scuffed black leather boots and a bloodstained white shirt. You can see his wild eyes glinting through his long dirty, messy hair. His deadly rifle is strapped to his back, his chipped sabre sheathed at his side. He suddenly spins and stares straight into your eyes, seemingly challenging you to question his sanity.



Real name: Arthur
Email: menmun@hotmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 47 (1.3% of island)
HP Healed: 3
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 133; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 133
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 26; last kill: vkkhamul
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 23
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot30
monkey20
small deer18
large deer18
large stag16
wild boar11
tiger7
elephant5
bat4
Easter Bunny2
alligator2

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-04-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)