Jackson

Jackson

Avatar for Jackson

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-14
Died: 12 times (last time was 2008-10-12 07:29 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 9
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15867
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15867

Description:

Thriller!!!!

Jackson is an outsidarian. He has a healthy diet of eating only outsiders.



Real name: MJ

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 95 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 17
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 1 (1 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 61; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 61
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Duna
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat11
large stag9
small deer8
monkey7
wild boar6
parrot5
bat5
large deer4
guard dog2
tiger2
elephant1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)