Duna

Duna

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-11-26
Died: 76 times (last time was 2010-08-26 16:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 24
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12815
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12815

Description:

Tall tomboy beach girl type, long white hair, tanned skin


They carry 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Duna typon

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 1301 (35.9% of island)
HP Healed: 39
Trading Points: 60
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 152; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 152
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger36
large stag18
wild boar16
large deer14
alligator10
rat9
rhino8
parrot7
elephant6
bear6
goat5
small deer4
shargle4
bat3
turtle2
monkey2
giant spider2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-10-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)