wasihere

wasihere

Avatar for wasihere

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-13
Died: 10 times (last time was 2010-10-28 01:51)
Level: 10
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Rakmogaki Collective
Secondary Clan: Bloodstock
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15858
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15858

Description:

The man before you is rather short for a man. You're not sure how tall he is, exactly, because you're afraid to approach him. The last person that approached him came back with a black eye and a few missing fingers.

"You attack the tiger with a punch for 2 damage. It dies. You gain 13 XP.
You lose 1 HP from an old wound. Use healing herbs to stop the bleeding before you die. You die."



Real name: Rob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 69 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 60
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 2 (2 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 56; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 56
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Neil Tathers
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer12
bat11
large stag9
large deer7
parrot6
monkey3
tiger3
elephant3
turtle1
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-11-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)