Voracious Carnivore

Voracious Carnivore

Avatar for Voracious Carnivore

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-13
Died: 19 times (last time was 2010-02-15 17:50 at the hands of John Coxon, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 15
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15855
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15855

Description:

grrr rawr grrr rawr! kapawr! craaaack! whack whack! zap! splat splat!!! munch munch slurp!


They carry 2 pairs of batwing earrings and 2 wild boar tusk necklaces.

Real name: bc

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
9 years old
Areas explored: 421 (11.6% of island)
HP Healed: 295
Trading Points: 18
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 24 (24 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 97; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 97
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 11; last kill: buzzmong
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot16
bat14
monkey13
small deer12
large stag12
large deer9
rat7
wild boar6
tiger4
guard dog2
zombified giant spider1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-02-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)