MeatPie

MeatPie

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-21
Died: 58 times (last time was 2009-11-19 12:35 at the hands of Nick Soapdish, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 17
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1584
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1584

Description:

He's wearing a bandanna and his cutlass has so many notches in it it could be used as a saw.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Josh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 343 (9.5% of island)
HP Healed: 20
Trading Points: 80
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 260
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 53; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 53
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 46
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 45
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
parrot9
small deer7
large stag7
large deer5
wild boar4
tiger4
elephant4
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)