Johan Goober

Johan Goober

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-07-31
Died: 28 times (last time was 2009-05-18 18:55 at the hands of Noir Rouge, killed by a knife)
Level: 17
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Dead Spunkers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15714
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15714

Description:

A sexy man wearing nothing but a blue and red loincloth. Desirable by all women and can satisfy them like never before. Never before has a sex demon like this traveled the countryside.



Real name: Jacob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 506 (13.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 157; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 157
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Jason Voorhees
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 11; last kill: Abe Simpson
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey38
parrot28
small deer23
large deer15
large stag15
bat14
wild boar7
tiger7
elephant5
turtle4
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)