BLACK THOM BADHAMMER

BLACK THOM BADHAMMER

Avatar for BLACK THOM BADHAMMER

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-20
Died: 30 times (last time was 2008-05-28 20:43 at the hands of Magellan, killed by a blunt dagger)
Level: 29
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: GHOST PIRATES
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1548
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1548

Description:

*Undead Pirate Captain of the Ghost Pirates
*If you meet him and in his corporeal form you may be better off leaving him alone or else he will find you and haunt you.
*Ragged, exposed bone.
*Gray skin falling off in chunks.
*covered in the blood of the living.
*not to be confused with the other badhammer, his son. Black Thom and his son have met once.



Real name: Aidan Paine
Web page: www.piratemerch.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 336 (9.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 1184
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 106; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 105
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 22; last kill: Woo Elephant Yeah
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 17
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 18; last kill: Mr. Bungle
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 11
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar17
large stag16
monkey15
parrot15
small deer12
tiger11
large deer8
bat8
elephant3
Kahuni1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)