Dark wingstalker

Dark wingstalker

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-20
Died: 20 times (last time was 2007-09-17 14:31 at the hands of Downcast)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1538
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1538

Description:

Identify Friend or Foe Supporter

Recently closed the doors on his hotel, And is helping to Co-run the Hotel De Derby.



Real name: Jake tucker

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 34 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 124
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 25; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 25
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: moestavern
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Shamrogorr
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag6
monkey5
large deer4
parrot4
tiger3
small deer1
alligator1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-09-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)