Trojangunner

Trojangunner

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-06-25
Died: 5 times (last time was 2009-03-30 16:36)
Level: 10
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15351
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15351

Description:

I identify Identify Friend or Foe, do you?
Known only as Trojangunner this Native hunter will defend Wiksik from the hordes of Monkeys, Wild Boar and Deer until he becomes stronger.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 skull.

Real name: Dirk triggerfinger

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 95 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 18
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 57; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 57
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Slaughterhouse
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Thomas Tallywhacke
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer12
monkey8
parrot8
small deer7
wild boar6
tiger4
elephant4
bat4
large stag3
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)